Sports

Come and join us for all the top sporting action. Take a look at what's on today – or plan ahead and invite your friends!

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

Premier Sports
21 Sep
Team 1

Motherwell

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Aberdeen

West Ham vs Tottenham

Sky Sports Main Event
23 Sep
Team 1

West Ham

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

Tottenham

Leicester vs Liverpool

Premier Sports
23 Sep
Team 1

Leicester

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Liverpool

Aston Villa vs Nottm Forest

Sky Box Office
23 Sep
Team 1

Aston Villa

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Nottm Forest

Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd

Sky Box Office
24 Sep
Team 1

Sheff Wed

VS Sunday 13:15
Team 2

Sheff Utd

Brighton vs Newcastle

Sky Box Office
24 Sep
Team 1

Brighton

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2

Newcastle

Arsenal vs West Brom

Sky Box Office
25 Sep
Team 1

Arsenal

VS Monday 20:00
Team 2

West Brom

Man City vs Shakhtar

26 Sep
Team 1

Man City

VS Tuesday 19:45
Team 2

Shakhtar

Spartak Moscow vs Liverpool

26 Sep
Team 1

Spartak Moscow

VS Tuesday 19:45
Team 2

Liverpool

APOEL vs Tottenham

26 Sep
Team 1

APOEL

VS Tuesday 19:45
Team 2

Tottenham

CSKA Moscow vs Man Utd

27 Sep
Team 1

CSKA Moscow

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Man Utd

Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea

27 Sep
Team 1

Atl Madrid

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Chelsea

QPR vs Fulham

Sky Sports Premier League
29 Sep
Team 1

QPR

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Fulham

Huddersfield vs Tottenham

Sky Box Office
30 Sep
Team 1

Huddersfield

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

Tottenham

Chelsea vs Man City

Premier Sports
30 Sep
Team 1

Chelsea

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Man City

Arsenal vs Brighton

Premier Sports
01 Oct
Team 1

Arsenal

VS Sunday 12:00
Team 2

Brighton

Sheff Wed vs Leeds

Sky Sports Premier League
01 Oct
Team 1

Sheff Wed

VS Sunday 12:15
Team 2

Leeds

Newcastle vs Liverpool

Sky Sports Main Event
01 Oct
Team 1

Newcastle

VS Sunday 16:30
Team 2

Liverpool

England vs Slovenia

BBCi
05 Oct
Team 1

England

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Slovenia

Scotland vs Slovakia

Sky Sports Premier League
05 Oct
Team 1

Scotland

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Slovakia

Northern Ireland vs Germany

Sky Sports Premier League
05 Oct
Team 1

Northern Ireland

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Germany

Georgia vs Wales

Sky Sports Premier League
06 Oct
Team 1

Georgia

VS Friday 17:00
Team 2

Wales

Rep of Ireland vs Moldova

BT Sport 3
06 Oct
Team 1

Rep of Ireland

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Moldova

Slovenia vs Scotland

BT Sport 3
08 Oct
Team 1

Slovenia

VS Sunday 17:00
Team 2

Scotland

Lithuania vs England

BBCi
08 Oct
Team 1

Lithuania

VS Sunday 17:00
Team 2

England

Wales vs Rep of Ireland

Sky Sports Premier League
09 Oct
Team 1

Wales

VS Monday 19:45
Team 2

Rep of Ireland

Anthony Joshua vs Kubrat Pulev

28 Oct
Team 1

VS Saturday 22:00
Team 2