Sports

Come and join us for all the top sporting action. Take a look at what's on today – or plan ahead and book a table! Can’t see the match you want? Give us a call.

Monaco Grand Prix - Practice 3

Sky Sports Golf
26 May
Team 1

VS Saturday 11:00
Team 2

BMW Championship 2018

Sky Box Office
26 May
Team 1

VS Saturday 13:00
Team 2

Monaco Grand Prix - Qualifying

Sky Sports Golf
26 May
Team 1

VS Saturday 14:00
Team 2

Aston Villa vs Fulham

Sky Box Office
26 May
Team 1

Aston Villa

VS Saturday 17:00
Team 2

Fulham

Halifax RLFC vs Featherstone Rovers

Sky Sports Action
26 May
Team 1

Halifax RLFC

VS Saturday 17:15
Team 2

Featherstone Rovers

Leinster vs Llanelli Scarlets

Sky Sports F1
26 May
Team 1

Leinster

VS Saturday 18:00
Team 2

Llanelli Scarlets

Toronto Wolfpack vs Leigh Centurions

Sky Sports Action
26 May
Team 1

VS Saturday 19:30
Team 2

Leigh Centurions

Fort Worth Invitational 2018

Sky Box Office
26 May
Team 1

VS Saturday 19:30
Team 2

Real Madrid vs Liverpool

BT Sport 1
26 May
Team 1

Real Madrid

VS Saturday 19:45
Team 2

Liverpool

Seattle vs Real Salt Lake

Sky Sports Premier League
26 May
Team 1

Seattle

VS Saturday 22:00
Team 2

Real Salt Lake

BMW Championship 2018

Sky Sports Cricket
27 May
Team 1

VS Sunday 11:30
Team 2

Toulouse Olympique vs London Broncos

Sky Sports Action
27 May
Team 1

VS Sunday 13:00
Team 2

London Broncos

Monaco Grand Prix - Race

Sky Box Office
27 May
Team 1

VS Sunday 14:10
Team 2

Rotherham vs Shrewsbury

Sky Sports Premier League
27 May
Team 1

Rotherham

VS Sunday 15:00
Team 2

Shrewsbury

Rochdale Hornets vs Swinton Lions

Sky Sports Action
27 May
Team 1

Rochdale Hornets

VS Sunday 15:15
Team 2

Swinton Lions

Batley Bulldogs vs Dewsbury Rams

Sky Sports Action
27 May
Team 1

Batley Bulldogs

VS Sunday 17:30
Team 2

Dewsbury Rams

Fort Worth Invitational 2018

Sky Box Office
27 May
Team 1

VS Sunday 21:00
Team 2

Sporting Kansas City vs Columbus

Sky Sports Premier League
27 May
Team 1

Sporting Kansas City

VS Sunday 23:00
Team 2

Columbus

Volvik Championship 2018

27 May
Team 1

VS Sunday 23:00
Team 2

Coventry vs Exeter

Sky Box Office
28 May
Team 1

Coventry

VS Monday 15:00
Team 2

Exeter

French Open 2018

ITV 3
30 May
Team 1

VS Wednesday 10:00
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
31 May
Team 1

VS Thursday 10:00
Team 2

The Memorial Tournament 2018

Sky Box Office
31 May
Team 1

VS Thursday 18:30
Team 2

World Cup of Darts 2018

Sky Sports F1
31 May
Team 1

VS Thursday 19:00
Team 2

Moto2 - Italian Grand Prix - Practice 1

BT Sport 1
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 09:55
Team 2

Sydney Swans vs Carlton

Premier Sports
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 10:50
Team 2

Moto2 - Assen - Race

BT Sport 1
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 11:20
Team 2

Moto3 - Italian Grand Prix - Practice 2

BT Sport 1
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 12:10
Team 2

MotoGP - Italian Grand Prix - Practice 2

BT Sport 1
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 13:05
Team 2

Moto2 - Italian Grand Prix - Practice 2

BT Sport 1
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 14:05
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 15:00
Team 2

World Cup of Darts 2018

Sky Sports F1
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 18:00
Team 2

The Memorial Tournament 2018

Sky Box Office
01 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 19:30
Team 2

Moto2 - Italian Grand Prix - Practice 3

BT Sport 1
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 09:55
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 10:00
Team 2

Essendon vs Richmond

BT Sport 2
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 10:25
Team 2

Richmond

Italian Open 2018

Sky Box Office
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 11:30
Team 2

Moto3 - Italian Grand Prix - Qualifying

BT Sport 1
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 11:35
Team 2

World Cup of Darts 2018

Sky Box Office
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

MotoGP - Italian Grand Prix - Practice 4

BT Sport 1
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

MotoGP - Italian Grand Prix - Qualifying 1

BT Sport 1
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 13:10
Team 2

MotoGP - Italian Grand Prix - Qualifying 2

BT Sport 1
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 13:35
Team 2

Moto2 - Italian Grand Prix - Qualifying

BT Sport 1
02 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 14:05
Team 2

England vs Nigeria

BBCi
02 Jun
Team 1

England

VS Saturday 17:15
Team 2

Nigeria

French Open 2018

ITV 3
03 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 10:00
Team 2

Moto2 - Italian Grand Prix - Race

BT Sport 1
03 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 11:20
Team 2

Italian Open 2018

Sky Box Office
03 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 11:30
Team 2

World Cup of Darts 2018

Sky Box Office
03 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 12:00
Team 2

MotoGP - Italian Grand Prix - Race

BT Sport 1
03 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 13:00
Team 2

The Memorial Tournament 2018

Sky Sports Cricket
03 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 17:00
Team 2

Spain vs Switzerland

Sky Box Office
03 Jun
Team 1

Spain

VS Sunday 20:00
Team 2

Switzerland

French Open 2018

ITV 3
04 Jun
Team 1

VS Monday 10:00
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
05 Jun
Team 1

VS Tuesday 10:00
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
06 Jun
Team 1

VS Wednesday 10:00
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
07 Jun
Team 1

VS Thursday 10:00
Team 2

FedEx St Jude Classic 2018

Sky Box Office
07 Jun
Team 1

VS Thursday 18:00
Team 2

Wakefield Trinity Wildcats vs Wigan Warriors

Sky Sports F1
07 Jun
Team 1

Wakefield Trinity

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Wigan Warriors

England vs Costa Rica

BBCi
07 Jun
Team 1

England

VS Thursday 20:00
Team 2

Costa Rica

French Open 2018

ITV 3
08 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 10:00
Team 2

Port Adelaide Power vs Richmond

Premier Sports
08 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 10:50
Team 2

Richmond

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Sky Sports Golf
08 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 14:00
Team 2

FedEx St Jude Classic 2018

Sky Box Office
08 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 18:00
Team 2

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Sky Sports Golf
08 Jun
Team 1

VS Friday 18:00
Team 2

Germany vs Saudi Arabia

Premier Sports
08 Jun
Team 1

Germany

VS Friday 18:30
Team 2

Saudi Arabia

French Open 2018

ITV 3
09 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 10:00
Team 2

St Kilda vs Sydney Swans

Premier Sports
09 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 10:25
Team 2

England (W) vs South Africa (W)

Sky Box Office
09 Jun
Team 1

England (W)

VS Saturday 11:00
Team 2

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Sky Sports Golf
09 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 15:00
Team 2

South Africa vs England

Sky Box Office
09 Jun
Team 1

South Africa

VS Saturday 16:05
Team 2

England

Canadian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Sky Sports Golf
09 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 18:00
Team 2

FedEx St Jude Classic 2018

Sky Box Office
09 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 18:00
Team 2

French Open 2018

ITV 3
10 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 10:00
Team 2

Shot Clock Masters 2018

Sky Box Office
10 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 10:00
Team 2

FedEx St Jude Classic 2018

Sky Box Office
10 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 18:00
Team 2

Canadian Grand Prix - Race

Sky Sports Golf
10 Jun
Team 1

VS Sunday 18:10
Team 2

Russia vs Saudi Arabia

BBCi
14 Jun
Team 1

Russia

VS Thursday 16:00
Team 2

Saudi Arabia

Egypt vs Uruguay

Sky Sports Red Button
15 Jun
Team 1

Egypt

VS Friday 13:00
Team 2

Uruguay

Morocco vs Iran

BBCi
15 Jun
Team 1

Morocco

VS Friday 16:00
Team 2

Iran

Portugal vs Spain

Sky Sports Red Button
15 Jun
Team 1

Portugal

VS Friday 19:00
Team 2

Spain

France vs Australia

Sky Sports Red Button
16 Jun
Team 1

France

VS Saturday 11:00
Team 2

Australia

Argentina vs Iceland

BBCi
16 Jun
Team 1

Argentina

VS Saturday 14:00
Team 2

Iceland

Peru vs Denmark

Sky Sports Red Button
16 Jun
Team 1

Peru

VS Saturday 17:00
Team 2

Denmark

Croatia vs Nigeria

BBCi
16 Jun
Team 1

Croatia

VS Saturday 20:00
Team 2

Nigeria

Costa Rica vs Serbia

BBCi
17 Jun
Team 1

Costa Rica

VS Sunday 13:00
Team 2

Serbia

Germany vs Mexico

Sky Sports Red Button
17 Jun
Team 1

Germany

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2

Mexico

Brazil vs Switzerland

BBCi
17 Jun
Team 1

Brazil

VS Sunday 19:00
Team 2

Switzerland

Sweden vs South Korea

BBCi
18 Jun
Team 1

Sweden

VS Monday 13:00
Team 2

South Korea

Belgium vs Panama

Sky Sports Red Button
18 Jun
Team 1

Belgium

VS Monday 16:00
Team 2

Panama

Tunisia vs England

Sky Sports Red Button
18 Jun
Team 1

Tunisia

VS Monday 19:00
Team 2

England

Colombia vs Japan

Sky Sports Red Button
19 Jun
Team 1

Colombia

VS Tuesday 13:00
Team 2

Japan

Poland vs Senegal

BBCi
19 Jun
Team 1

Poland

VS Tuesday 16:00
Team 2

Senegal

Russia vs Egypt

Sky Sports Red Button
19 Jun
Team 1

Russia

VS Tuesday 19:00
Team 2

Egypt

Portugal vs Morocco

Sky Sports Red Button
20 Jun
Team 1

Portugal

VS Wednesday 13:00
Team 2

Morocco

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia

Sky Sports Red Button
20 Jun
Team 1

Uruguay

VS Wednesday 16:00
Team 2

Saudi Arabia

Iran vs Spain

BBCi
20 Jun
Team 1

Iran

VS Wednesday 19:00
Team 2

Spain

Denmark vs Australia

BBCi
21 Jun
Team 1

Denmark

VS Thursday 13:00
Team 2

Australia

France vs Peru

BBCi
21 Jun
Team 1

France

VS Thursday 16:00
Team 2

Peru

Argentina vs Croatia

Sky Sports Red Button
21 Jun
Team 1

Argentina

VS Thursday 19:00
Team 2

Croatia

Brazil vs Costa Rica

BBCi
22 Jun
Team 1

Brazil

VS Friday 13:00
Team 2

Costa Rica

Nigeria vs Iceland

Sky Sports Red Button
22 Jun
Team 1

Nigeria

VS Friday 16:00
Team 2

Iceland

Serbia vs Switzerland

Sky Sports Red Button
22 Jun
Team 1

Serbia

VS Friday 19:00
Team 2

Switzerland

Belgium vs Tunisia

Sky Sports Red Button
23 Jun
Team 1

Belgium

VS Saturday 13:00
Team 2

Tunisia

South Korea vs Mexico

BBCi
23 Jun
Team 1

South Korea

VS Saturday 16:00
Team 2

Mexico

Germany vs Sweden

BBCi
23 Jun
Team 1

Germany

VS Saturday 19:00
Team 2

Sweden

Billy Joe Saunders vs Martin Murray

Sky Sports Mix
23 Jun
Team 1

VS Saturday 21:00
Team 2

England vs Panama

Sky Sports Red Button
24 Jun
Team 1

England

VS Sunday 13:00
Team 2

Panama

Japan vs Senegal

Sky Sports Red Button
24 Jun
Team 1

Japan

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2

Senegal

Poland vs Colombia

BBCi
24 Jun
Team 1

Poland

VS Sunday 19:00
Team 2

Colombia

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt

ITV 3
25 Jun
Team 1

Saudi Arabia

VS Monday 15:00
Team 2

Egypt

Uruguay vs Russia

BBCi
25 Jun
Team 1

Uruguay

VS Monday 15:00
Team 2

Russia

Spain vs Morocco

Sky Sports Red Button
25 Jun
Team 1

Spain

VS Monday 19:00
Team 2

Morocco

Iran vs Portugal

Sky Sports Red Button
25 Jun
Team 1

Iran

VS Monday 19:00
Team 2

Portugal

Australia vs Peru

ITV 3
26 Jun
Team 1

Australia

VS Tuesday 15:00
Team 2

Peru

Denmark vs France

BBCi
26 Jun
Team 1

Denmark

VS Tuesday 15:00
Team 2

France

Iceland vs Croatia

Sky Sports Red Button
26 Jun
Team 1

Iceland

VS Tuesday 19:00
Team 2

Croatia

Nigeria vs Argentina

Sky Sports Red Button
26 Jun
Team 1

Nigeria

VS Tuesday 19:00
Team 2

Argentina

Mexico vs Sweden

Sky Sports Red Button
27 Jun
Team 1

Mexico

VS Wednesday 15:00
Team 2

Sweden

South Korea vs Germany

Sky Sports Red Button
27 Jun
Team 1

South Korea

VS Wednesday 15:00
Team 2

Germany

Serbia vs Brazil

BBCi
27 Jun
Team 1

Serbia

VS Wednesday 19:00
Team 2

Brazil

Switzerland vs Costa Rica

ITV 3
27 Jun
Team 1

Switzerland

VS Wednesday 19:00
Team 2

Costa Rica

Senegal vs Colombia

Sky Sports Red Button
28 Jun
Team 1

Senegal

VS Thursday 15:00
Team 2

Colombia

Japan vs Poland

Sky Sports Red Button
28 Jun
Team 1

Japan

VS Thursday 15:00
Team 2

Poland

England vs Belgium

BBCi
28 Jun
Team 1

England

VS Thursday 19:00
Team 2

Belgium

Panama vs Tunisia

ITV 3
28 Jun
Team 1

Panama

VS Thursday 19:00
Team 2

Tunisia

TBC vs TBC

Sky Sports Red Button
15 Jul
Team 1

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2